Saat Kanal Program 03 Şubat 2023 Cuma
06:00 S Sport Milwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Clippers
07:00 TRT Spor İlk Baskı
07:00 A Spor Sabah Sporu
09:00 TRT Spor İşitme Engelliler Spor Bülteni
10:00 BeIN MAX1 X.Wang - H.Watson
10:00 TRT Spor Spor Bülteni
10:00 A Spor Medya Dünyası
11:00 TRT Spor Yıldız Türkiye - Slovenya
11:00 TRT Spor 2 Türkiye - Slovenya
11:00 TRT Spor Spor Manşet
11:45 BeIN Sports 4 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix
12:00 BeIN MAX1 T.Zidansek - L.Zhu
12:00 A Spor Spor Ajansı
12:30 TRT Spor Gün Ortası
13:00 TBF YouTube Fenerbahçe Alagöz Holding (K) - Bursa Uludağ (K)
13:00 TBF YouTube DİBA (K) - Tarsus Belediyesi (K)
14:00 A Spor Gün Ortası
14:00 TRT Spor Spor Stüdyosu
14:00 BeIN MAX1 L.Tsurenko - T.Maria
14:00 TBF YouTube Çözüm Ankara Koleji - Geçit Spor
14:30 BeIN MAX2 D.Kovinic - A.Parks
15:00 TBF YouTube Botaş (K) - Emlak Konut (K)
15:00 A Spor Spor Gündemi
15:00 TRT Spor 2 Galatasaray HDI Sigorta - Ziraat Bankkart
15:00 TRT Spor Yıldız Galatasaray HDI Sigorta - Ziraat Bankkart
16:00 TRT Spor Gündem Futbol
16:00 TBF YouTube Net Değerleme Mavi Birlik - Çorlu Belediyesi GSK
16:00 BeIN MAX1 B.Andreescu - M.Kostyuk
16:30 BeIN MAX2 A.Potapova - M.Zanevska
18:00 A Spor Ana Haber
18:00 TRT Spor Spor Merkezi
18:00 TBF YouTube ÇBK Mersin Yenişehir Belediyesi (K) - Melikgazi Kayseri Basketbol (K)
18:00 TRT Spor Yıldız Yılyak Samsunspor - Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
19:00 TBF YouTube Lima - Vefa Spor Kulübü
19:30 BeIN MAX2 C.Garcia - J.Paolini
19:30 TV 8,5 Süper Lig Raporu
20:00 TRT Spor Yıldız Nilüfer Bld. - İzmir BB (Hentbol)
20:00 A Spor Transfer Raporu
20:00 BeIN Sports 2 Altay - Adanaspor
20:00 TRT Spor 2 Nilüfer Bld. - İzmir BB (Hentbol)
20:00 TRT Spor Altay - Adanaspor
20:30 BeIN Sports 5 Sandhausen - Darmstadt 98
20:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Sandhausen - Darmstadt 98
20:30 BeIN MAX1 Paderborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30 Tivibu Spor 2 Paderborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:45 S Sport Fenerbahçe Beko - ALBA Berlin
21:00 S Sport Plus Zalgiris Kaunas - Partizan
21:00 S Sport Plus AS Monaco - Real Madrid
22:00 TRT Spor Başlama Vuruşu
22:00 A Spor Artı Futbol
22:00 S Sport 2 Olympiakos - Anadolu Efes
22:30 S Sport Plus Cazoo Baskonia - Panathinaikos
22:30 Tivibu Spor 1 Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
22:30 BeIN Sports 4 Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
23:00 S Sport Plus Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Virtus Bologna
23:00 S Sport Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz
23:00 BeIN Sports 3 Chelsea - Fulham
23:30 TRT Spor İleri Üçlü
00:00 A Spor Son Sayfa
01:00 TRT Spor Spor Artı
03:00 NBA TV Indiana Pacers - Sacramento Kings
03:30 S Sport Boston Celtics - Phoenix Suns
Karakartal Anasayfasına Dön