Saat Kanal Program 08 Aralık 2021 Çarşamba
07:00 A Spor Sabah Sporu
07:00 TRT Spor İlk Baskı
09:00 TRT Spor İşitme Engelliler Spor Bülteni
10:00 TRT Spor Spor Bülteni
11:00 TRT Spor Spor Manşet
11:00 A Spor Premier Lig Özetler
11:45 BeIN Sports 2 Melbourne City - Perth Glory
12:00 A Spor Spor Ajansı
12:30 TRT Spor Gün Ortası
14:00 TRT Spor Spor Stüdyosu
14:00 A Spor Gün Ortası
15:00 A Spor Spor Gündemi
16:00 TRT Spor Gündem Futbol
16:00 TBF YouTube Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor (K) - Nesibe Aydın (K)
17:00 NTV Bahçeşehir Koleji - London Lions
17:00 EL Woman YouTub UMMC Ekaterinburg - TTT Riga (K)
18:00 TRT Spor Spor Merkezi
18:00 S Sport 2 THY - Dinamo Moskova
18:00 A Spor Ana Haber
19:00 FIBA YouTube CSM Oradea - Benfica
19:00 EL Woman YouTub Fenerbahçe Safiport (K) - Galatasaray (K)
20:00 S Sport Maritsa Plovdiv - Fenerbahçe Opet
20:00 A Spor Muhabir Masası
20:00 TRT Spor Spor Akşamı
20:00 FIBA CL YouTube SK Prometey - Dinamo Sassari
20:00 FIBA YouTube Legia Warszawa - Parma Perm
20:00 FIBA YouTube BC Kyiv - Antwerp Giants
20:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Galatasaray NEF - PAOK Saloniki
20:00 EL Woman YouTub Arka Gdynia (K) - Dynamo Kursk (K)
20:00 EL Woman YouTub KSC Szekszard (K) - Reyer Venezia (K)
20:30 FIBA YouTube Arka Gdynia (K) - Dynamo Kursk (K)
20:45 EXXEN Juventus - Malmö FF
20:45 EXXEN Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea
21:00 TRT Spor Futbol Aklı
21:00 FIBA CL YouTube Tenerife - Riesen Ludwigsburg
21:00 EL Woman YouTub ZVVZ USK Praha (K) - BLMA (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Trefl Sopot - Sporting Club
21:00 FIBA YouTube Crailsheim Merlins - Reggiana
21:30 A Spor Futbol Avrupa
22:00 TRT Spor Yıldız Calcit Kamnik - Eczacıbaşı
22:00 TRT Spor 2 Calcit Kamnik - Eczacıbaşı
22:00 Tivibu Spor 3 Oostende - Tofaş
22:00 FIBA YouTube Medi Bayreuth - Leiden Basketball
22:00 S Sport 2 BC Andorra - Türk Telekom Spor
22:30 S Sport Levallois Metropolitans - Partizan
22:45 BeIN Sports 2 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle
23:00 TRT Spor Aktüel Futbol
23:00 EXXEN Salzburg - Sevilla
23:00 A Spor Son Sayfa
23:00 EXXEN Wolfsburg - Lille
23:00 EXXEN Manchester United - Young Boys
23:00 EXXEN Atalanta - Villarreal
23:00 EXXEN Benfica - Dynamo Kiev
23:00 EXXEN Bayern München - Barcelona
01:00 TRT Spor Spor Artı
03:30 S Sport Miami Heat - Milwaukee Bucks
Karakartal Anasayfasına Dön